Collège Ibn Khaldoun - classes de 4 ème


1951 - 1952   4 ème Moderne

   1 - ORMIERES Marcel
   2 - GUILHEUX Willy
   3 - BOTTA Livio
   4 - RIFFI
   5 - MIGNOT Jacques
   6 - MAUCOURANT Jacques
   7 - LAPORTE Guy
   8 - MONTALBANO Marcel
   9 - PONTIER Renée
 10 - CHESNY Alain
 11 - NAHMANY Cécile
 12 - ZEROUAL Abdallah
 13 - CORBAT Nicole
 14 - CORTEGGIANI François
 15 - KABBOUR
 16 - CHEVASSUT Gérard
 17 - BENATAR Simone
 18 - MIDANI Jeannette
 19 - BENSAHEL Arlette
 20 - FABRE Josette
 21 - FABRE Roland (Math)
 22 - MOREL Hélène
 23 - CEREZO Christiane
 24 - ARIF Elisabeth
 25 - HUET Marcel
 26 - BENITEZ Adolphe
 27 - LABITTE Claude
 28 - HOCH Gilbert
 29 - RUFFEL Monique
 30 - BERGEL Minnie
 31 - RUIMY Cécile
 32 - ALEMANY Guy
 33 - RUPERT Monique
 34 - JUFFÉ Yves
(Photo transmise par
Monique TAVE-RUPERT)


     - 41 - MOUSSA                                                - 44 - AÏT-KACI                                                           - 47 -BENDAMOU ?
     - 42 - BENSOUSSAN                                     - 45 - ?                                                                         - 48 -SENOUSSI ?
     - 43 - MARTINE ?                                            - 46 - LESIEUR                                                          - 49 - BENDAHOU
    
(Photo transmise par Andrée METAIREAU-AGUADO)
1953 - 1954    4 ème Moderne

   1 - BROQUAY
   2 - LAURIE
   3 - GONZALEZ Jo
   4 - COUTAREAU
   5 - ADIGARD
   6 - OHAYON
   7 - ELMALEM Léon
   8 - MOUSSA
   9 -
 10 - MAUCOURANT
 11 - COMBE
 12 - BENABADJI
 13 - BENCHERQUI
 14 - VALERY
 15 - MONTALBANO
 16 - SOUSSAN
 17 - JECQUI ?
 18 - BEN SMAÏN
 19 - DARRES
 20 - TALEB ?
 21 - GOUREAU ?
 22 - SERTILLANGES
 23 - BENHALLAL
 24 -
 25 - LALALI
 26 - ETTEDGUI
 27 - PERGOLA
 28 - REGNIER
 29 -
 30 - BRUNEAU
 31 - ACOCA
 32 - MARTINEZ
 33 - LAHLOU
 34 - BELKOUCH
 35 - BENSIMON
 36 - PIERRARD Adèle
 37 - HUCKEL
 38 -AGUADO Andrée
 39 - MICHON
 40 -BAILLON


1954 - 1955   4 ème Classique

   1 - ASSEDO
   2 - LEBARS Annie
   3 - BENDELAC Roger
   4 - SAMBRANA Colette
   5 - MALLET Michèle
   6 - GUELFI ?
   7 - ELBAZ Nadia
   8 - LAREDO Jacky
   9 - AMOR Abdelatif
 10 -
 11 - MEGNIN
 12 - HAZIZA Dédé
 13 -
 14 - BENCHETRIT ?
 15 -
 16 - BENSIMON David
 17 - M. FABRE Roland (Math)
 18 - FABRE Claude
 19 - AZOULAY Ida
 20 -
 21 -





(Photo transmise par Claude FABRE)




1955 - 1956   4 ème Classique

   1 - ELBAZ Nadia
   2 - DUFOUR André
   3 - LAUGIER Marie-Paule
   4 - ASSEDO Momi
   5 - CAMP Paulette
   6 - BENSIMON David
   7 - MATHIEUX Marie-France
   8 -
   9 - PASQUIER Yvette
 10 - BENCHETRIT Annette
 11 - PIERARD Hortense
 12 - ?
 13 - POLI Marie-Paule
 14 - GRIGUER Josiane
 15 -
 16 - MAIMARAN Juliette
 17 - RIOS Danièle
 18 - REVOL François
 19 -
KULCZEWSKI Marie-France
 20 - De GAILLANDE Philippe
 21 -
 22 - MAÏNETTI Bernard
 23 -
 24 -



(Photo transmise par
Paulette JULIEN-CAMP)



1955 - 1956   4 ème Moderne 1

   1 - ASERNAL Annick
   2 -
   3 - NICHOLS Micheline
   4 - VIALA Jean-Paul
   5 - MICHEL Lucien
   6 - PILLET Monique
   7 -
   8 -
   9 - LAHLOU Naïma
 10 - ROUX Pierre-Marie
 11 - ? Claire
 12 - BENCHERQUI ?
 13 - TASSOT
 14 - EL KATIB Naïma
 15 -
 16 - BRUDO Bernard
 17 - ZNATY Mercedes
 18 - OHAYON Emile
 19 - FOURNIER Monique
 20 - M. ABADIE (Surv.général)
 21 -
GARCIA Francette
 22 - LE MEILLOUR Yannick
 23 - TRIAL Martine





(Photo transmise par
Micheline LANGLET-NICHOLS)




1955 -1956   4 ème Moderne 2

   1 -
   2 - KADIRI Khadija
   3 - GUGIMBULE Jean-Marie
   4 - PUIG Jacqueline
   5 - BARRAUD Jo
   6 - CABOS Yvonne
   7 -
   8 - BENSIMON Claire
   9 -
 10 - ABICIDAN Jacqueline
 11 -
 12 - ELBAZ Lison
 13 -
 14 - ALESSI Lucie
 15 - BENOUAICH Esther
 16 -
 17 -CAPARROS Pierre
 18 - CHATILLON Marie-Paule
 19 - SELLIER Yves
 20 - SALARIA Bouchaïb
 21 - BENSIMON Claudine
 22 - CHESNY Nicole
 23 - KHALIFA Juliette
 24 - ACCOCA Yvette
 25 - ALESSI Robert
(Photo transmise par
Lucie BERNAT-ALESSI)


1956 - 1957   4 ème Classique

   1 - BAYSSE Pierre
   2 - HASSAR Joudia
   3 - BENATAR Albert
   4 - INGARAO Marie-Claude
   5 - GUENOIS Michel
   6 - BENARROCH Arthur
   7 - COUTAREAU Arlette
   8 - ADIGARD Yannick
   9 - WYSS Thérèse
 10 - KREISS Thierry
 11 - ROGER Jean-Louis
 12 - FABRE Jean
 13 - EXPOSITO Nicole
 14 - ELGHABI Abdelatif
 15 - JANOL Françoise
 16 - BAL Christian
 17 - MAUCOURANT Anne-Marie
 18 - HOUZÉ Jean-Paul



(Photo transmise par Thérèse WYSS)



1958 - 1959   4 ème Classique

   1 -
   2 -
   3 -
   4 -
   5 -
   6 - SALINAS Michel
   7 - MATHIEUX Annick
   8 -
   9 - JANOL
 10 -
 11 -
 12 -
 13 - HOUZÉ Bernard
 14 -















(Photo transmise par Bernard Houzé)


1960 - 1961    4 ème Classique

   1 - COHEN Mardoché
   2 - ERRANT Bernard
   3 - SPASSKY Catherine
   4 - INGARAO Jean-Paul
   5 - MOHAB
   6 - GOLFAND Eve
   7 - BENARROCH Fred
   8 - GUYON Alain
   9 - KHOUIDMI Soltana
 10 - HADDADI Othmane
 11 - LEVRAT Marie-Berthe
 12 - M. JANOL (Math)
 13 - GUYON Jacqueline
 14 - MAÏNETTI Jean-Jacques
 15 - JANOL Michèle








(Photo transmise par
Catherine ATHANASSIOU-SPASSKY)




1960 - 1961 4 ème M 2

   1 -
   2 -
   3 -
   4 -
   5 -
   6 -
   7 -
   8 - BELFAKIR Abdellatif ?
   9 -
 10 -
 11 -















(Photo transmise
par Fatima AÏT-KACI)




1960 - 1961     4 ème M 3

   1 - ?
   2 - Le Chaouch
   3 - LOPEZ Danielle
   4 - PACHOT Michèle
   5 - Le GOFF Yves
   6 - SINTES Claude
   7 - WYSS ?
   8 - HATEM Andrée
   9 - JAFFAR Latifa
 10 - TIBARI
 11 - PASQUET Geneviève
 12 - NIZRI Esther
 13 - LOPEZ
 14 - BOUDOUARD Paulette
 15 - HOUZÉ Pascal
 16 - DRIEY Marie-Louise
 17 - AMAR Danielle
 18 - PARODI Jacques
 19 - MELLUL Liliane
 20 - ABERGEL Danièle
 21 - ELKAÏM Léa
 22 - ABERGEL André
 23 - ELKRIEF Danièle


(Photo transmise par
Danielle HUBELE-AMAR)




1961 - 1962
4 ème Classique

   1 - AMIEL
   2 - DOUMECH Dominique
   3 - BOUAFI Naïma
   4 -
   5 - CARBOU Renée
   6 - BENSAHEL Daniel
   7 - GUILLEMAUD Daniel
   8 -
   9 - GUERAT Dominique
 10 - Mme VINAY
 11 - ? Christine
 12 - BENNAROCH Bella
 13 - ESCAICH Jean-Marie













(Photo transmise
par Guillemot Daniel)


1965 - 1966   4 ème Classique

   3 - CARBOU ?
   5 - MARET ?
 10 - BENSIMON Noémie
 12 - VIDAL Françoise
 13 - SALINAS Josiane
 15 - PEREZ Antoinette
 17 - MICHELIN Françoise
 19 - GRANDIZ Marie-Noëlle
 20 - REVOLE Olivier
 22 - M. FANTINI
 25 - SLOWIK Marie-Paule
 26 - GOARIN Michel
















(Photo transmise
par Marie-Noëlle BRON-GRANDIZ)